Lehrpersonen
Name: | Funktion: |
---|---|
Nadine Ackermann | Klassenlehrperson |
Edith Anliker | Fachlehrperson |
Katharina Beiner | Fachlehrperson |
Sonja Bircher | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Loredana Birri | Klassenassistenz |
Rebecca Borner | Klassenlehrperson |
Anja Bugmann | Klassenlehrperson |
David Bugmann | Klassenlehrperson |
Manuel Bühler | Klassenlehrperson |
Rahel Bühler | Fachlehrperson |
Beatrix Burkhardt | Klassenlehrperson |
Christa Eschmann | Klassenlehrperson |
Alissa Fierz | Klassenlehrperson |
Nathalie Fischer | Fachlehrperson und schulische Heilpädagogin |
Annick Geier | Klassenlehrperson |
Eveline Gerber | Klassenlehrperson |
Katrin Greber | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Judith Greule | Klassenlehrperson |
Manuel Häni | Fachlehrperson |
Verena Hersberger | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Sarah Hofer | Klassenlehrperson |
Silvia Hofer | Fachlehrperson |
Stephanie Hunziker | Klassenlehrperson |
Romy Isler | Klassenlehrperson |
Karin Jahns | Fachlehrperson |
Seraina Jaschek | Kindergartenlehrperson |
Luzia Köchli | Klassenlehrperson |
Patrizia Kollbrunner | Klassenlehrperson |
Samuel Konrad | Klassenlehrperson |
Barbara Krüttli | Fachlehrperson |
Claudia Kubat | Fachlehrperson |
Sibylle Läubli | Klassenlehrperson |
Jan Ledergerber | Fachlehrperson |
Tessa Leiser | Fachlehrperson |
Barbara Lenz | Fachlehrperson |
Luana Lufrano | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Noemi Lustenberger | Klassenlehrperson |
Ka Marti | Klassenlehrperson |
Lea Meissen | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Svantje Merki | Klassenlehrperson |
Désirée Millet | Fachlehrperson |
Barbara Müller | Klassenlehrperson und Fachlehrperson |
Sara Müller-Bresciani | Fachlehrperson |
Mirjam Nussbaum | Klassenlehrperson |
Susanne Nussbaum | Klassenassistenz |
Antonia Oberholzer | Logopädin |
Annkathrin Obrist | Fachlehrperson |
Franca Paolucci | Klassenassistenz |
Cornelia Rumo | Klassenassistentin |
Priska Ruoss | Fachlehrperson |
Evica Schmid | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Petra Schnetzler | Klassenlehrperson |
Daniela Schwendener | Klassenlehrperson |
Petra Stutz | Klassenlehrperson |
Cornelia Thürlemann | Fachlehrperson |
Kathrina Tortoli | Kindergartenlehrperson |
Kathrin Tschanz | Klassenlehrperson |
Alexandra von Däniken | Schulsozialarbeiterin |
Corinne Wälti | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Nadine Wasser | Schulische Heilpädagogin |
Philipp Wernli | Klassenlehrperson |
Luzia Wespi | Fachlehrperson |
Monika Weyeneth | Klassenassistenz |
Sara Widmer | Klassenlehrperson |
Regula Wyssen | Klassenlehrperson |
Yvonne Zumsteg | Fachlehrperson |